Johanna TepperAge: 78 years18521931

Name
Johanna Tepper
Given names
Johanna
Surname
Tepper
Married name
Johanna Zahlten
Also known as
Töpfer
Birth February 14, 1852 32 26
MarriageCarl ZahltenView this family
November 17, 1879 (Age 27 years)
MarriageCarl ZahltenView this family
November 17, 1879 (Age 27 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Maria Zahlten
1881 (Age 28 years)
Birth of a son
#2
August Zahlten
1882 (Age 29 years)
Death of a sonAugust Zahlten
1882 (Age 29 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Ida Zahlten
1883 (Age 30 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
Berta Zahlten
1885 (Age 32 years)
Birth of a daughter
#5
Hedwig Zahlten
1887 (Age 34 years)
Birth of a daughter
#6
Clara Zahlten
1895 (Age 42 years)
Death of a husbandCarl Zahlten
1910 (Age 57 years)
Death 1931 (Age 78 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: 1846Mittelsteine, Schlesien
6 years
herself
Family with Carl Zahlten - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: November 17, 1879Schlegel, Schlesien
Marriage: November 17, 1879Schlegel, Schlesien
2 years
daughter
2 years
son
2 years
daughter
3 years
daughter
3 years
daughter
9 years
daughter
Carl Zahlten + Carolina Magdalena Schiller - View this family
husband
husband’s wife
Marriage: October 18, 1873Schlegel, Schlesien
14 months
step-son
4 years
step-daughter
-1 years
step-daughter